Junta de Gobierno

Director Espiritual: Fray Salvador Jiménez Durán (ofm)

Hermano Mayor: D. Alberto Santacruz Jurado

Teniente Hermano Mayor: D. Francisco Antonio Delgado Toboso

2º Teniente Hermano Mayor: D. Rafael Gustavo Mesa Ramos

3º Teniente Hermano Mayor: D. Antonio Ruiz Segarra

4º Teniente Hermano Mayor: D. Clemente Carmona Martín

Secretario: D. José Jesús Salto Herrera

Fiscal: Dª Inmaculada Carrera Zorrilla

Tesorero: D. Javier Piédrola Castro

Albacea General: D. Alejandro Gallego Cabello

1º Vice-Tesorera: Dª Remedios Macarena Mercado Molina

2º Vice-Tesorero: D. Pedro Valentín Martín García

Vice-Secretario: D. Alejandro Salto Carrera

Vice-Albacea General: D. José España Martín

Vocal de Culto y Procesión: D. Antonio Salto Herrera

Vocal de Culto y Procesión: D. Manuel Jesús García García

Vocal de Culto y Procesión: D. Pablo Gallego Cabello

Vocal de Culto y Procesión: D. José María Martín Diaz

Vocal de Culto y Procesión: D. Marcos Ruiz Barrena

Vocal de Culto Y Procesión: D. José Antonio Zayas Medina

Vocal de Mayordomía: Dª Marta Gómez Belda

Vocal de Mayordomía: Dª Claudia Medina Robles

Vocal de Horquillería: D. José Luis Fajardo Fernández

Vocal de liturgia: D. Antonio Iranzo Lisbona

Vocal de liturgia: D. Eduardo Pastor Peña

Vocal de Juventud: D. José Emilio España Díaz

Vocal Asesor Musical: D. Francisco Javier Criado Jiménez

Cuerpo de Camareras

Dª Mª Carmen Iranzo Ruiz

Dª Mª Carmen Ruiz Pérez

Dª Marta Rios Rivas

Dª Mª Carmen Vigo Fortes

Dª Remedios Fernández Moya

D. Fernando Molina Jiménez

Protocolo

D. Arturo Ruiz Palacios

D. Miguel Ángel Cebrian Martín

Procesión

D. Francisco Cabello Lozano

D. Eduardo Lobillo Acosta

D. Rubén Franco Pérez

D. José Alberto González López

D. José Antonio Muñoz Quero

D. José Antonio Pastor Trujillo

Dª Mª Victoria Espinosa Bonilla

D. José Manuel Salto Martín

D. Juan José Fernández Peña

D. Fernando Salto Herrera

D. David Fernandez Marfil

D. Aitor H. López Rodriguez

Formación

D. Gustavo Mesa Ramos

D. Alberto Santacruz Jurado

Mayordomía

D. Abraham Molina Gomez

D. Arturo Ramírez Ruiz

Dª Lourdes Iranzo Ruiz

Dª Carolina Ruiz Guerrero

Dª Lourdes Lupiañez García

Dª Francisca Gombau Garrido

Dª Andrea Palma Gombau

D. Segismundo Palma Trigo

Dª Monica Arroyo Guirado

Dª Paloma Zayas Zapata

Dª María Zayas Zapata

Dª Paula Pérez Lobillo

Dª Cristina Pérez Lobillo

D. Manuel Pelaez Aparicio

D. Antonio Ruiz Diáz

D. José Arroyo Ruiz

D. Juan Herrera González

D. Manuel Rodríguez Sánchez

D. Salvador Vega Luque

D. Jesús Lupiañez Herrera

D. Antonio Ruiz Segarra

D. Antonio J. Iranzo Lisbona

D. R. Gustavo Mesa Ramos

D. José Jimenez Portillo

D. Aurelio Pastor Escaño

D. Alfredo Gómez Diaz